GKP-GHY WEEKLY SPL [5610] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-GHY WEEKLY SPL [5610] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-GHY WEEKLY SPL5610GKPGHYHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 23:30 0
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 00:10 00:15 39
PADRAUNA [POU] 2 01:03 01:05 70
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 2 01:36 01:38 101
THAWE JN [THE] 2 02:35 02:40 138
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 03:20 03:25 166
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 04:20 04:30 226
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 05:20 05:25 280
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 05:35 05:40 286
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 07:25 07:35 373
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 08:20 08:22 429
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 09:24 09:26 496
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 11:20 11:40 553
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 12:35 12:37 609
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 13:20 13:22 666
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 15:20 15:35 754
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 16:50 16:52 819
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 17:58 18:00 880
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 18:17 18:19 898
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 19:20 19:22 977
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 20:30 20:35 1005
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 21:16 21:18 1085
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 23:25 23:27 1207
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 23:55 Dest 1213
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.