5115 Train Time Table, CHHAPRA - ANANDVIHAR SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHHAPRA - ANANDVIHAR SPL [5115] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHHAPRA - ANANDVIHAR SPLCPRANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 16:30 0
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 17:40 17:45 60
THAWE JN [THE] 1 18:20 18:22 88
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 1 19:02 19:04 125
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 19:34 19:36 156
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 20:08 20:10 187
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 21:00 21:15 226
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 22:00 22:02 261
BASTI [BST] 1 22:25 22:30 291
GONDA JN [GD] 2 00:05 00:10 380
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 03:00 03:10 497
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:35 08:45 823
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 12:00 Dest 976