5108 - CNB-CKTD MELA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CNB-CKTD MELA SPL [5108] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-CKTD MELA SPL
CNBCKTDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 21:25 0
GMC 1 21:34 21:35 1
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 21:42 21:43 3
CNJW 1 21:54 21:55 8
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 22:07 22:08 13
SIRA 1 22:20 22:21 20
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 1 22:33 22:34 26
PATARA [PTRE] 1 22:50 22:51 36
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 1 23:06 23:07 46
DXU 1 23:19 23:20 53
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 1 23:34 23:35 61
DPSR 1 23:47 23:48 67
JSB 2 00:01 00:02 74
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 2 00:17 00:18 85
IGTA 2 00:32 00:33 93
RAGAUL [RGU] 2 00:47 00:48 102
AKORA [AKW] 2 01:03 01:04 114
ICHAULI [ICL] 2 01:17 01:18 121
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 2 01:31 01:32 132
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 01:48 01:49 142
DWI 2 02:04 02:05 153
KHURHAND [KHU] 2 02:18 02:19 161
ATARRA [ATE] 2 02:34 02:35 174
BUS 2 02:47 02:48 183
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 2 03:03 03:04 196
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 2 03:12 03:13 203
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 03:37 Dest 211