CKTD-CNB MELA SPL [5107] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CKTD-CNB MELA SPL [5107] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKTD-CNB MELA SPL5107CKTDCNBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 Src 14:40 0
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 1 14:53 14:54 8
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 1 15:06 15:07 15
BUS 1 15:23 15:24 28
ATARRA [ATE] 1 15:37 15:38 37
KHURHAND [KHU] 1 15:55 15:56 49
DWI 1 16:09 16:10 58
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 16:24 16:25 68
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 16:41 16:42 79
ICHAULI [ICL] 1 16:56 16:57 90
AKORA [AKW] 1 17:10 17:11 97
RAGAUL [RGU] 1 17:26 17:27 109
IGTA 1 17:38 17:39 117
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 1 17:51 17:52 126
JSB 1 18:07 18:08 137
DPSR 1 18:20 18:21 144
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 1 18:33 18:34 150
DXU 1 18:47 18:48 158
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 1 18:59 19:00 165
PATARA [PTRE] 1 19:16 19:17 175
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 1 19:32 19:33 185
SIRA 1 19:44 19:45 191
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 20:08 20:09 198
CNJW 1 20:21 20:22 203
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 20:33 20:34 208
GMC 1 20:41 20:42 210
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:55 Dest 211
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.