5104 - CKTD-JHS MELA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5104 known as CKTD-JHS MELA runs from CHITRAKOT [CKTD] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 260 km distance

CKTD-JHS MELA [5104] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKTD-JHS MELA
CKTDJHSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 Src 02:00 0
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 1 02:13 02:14 8
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 1 02:26 02:27 15
BUS 1 02:43 02:44 28
ATARRA [ATE] 1 02:57 02:58 37
KHURHAND [KHU] 1 03:15 03:16 49
DWI 1 03:29 03:30 58
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 03:43 03:51 68
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 04:05 04:06 79
MTH 1 04:18 04:19 88
KBR 1 04:32 04:33 100
BPRA 1 04:46 04:47 111
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 05:00 05:02 122
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 1 05:15 05:16 133
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 1 05:29 05:30 143
BELA TAL [BTX] 1 05:43 05:44 152
GTI 1 05:57 05:58 164
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 06:11 06:12 175
RORA 1 06:25 06:26 186
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 06:39 06:41 196
RNRD 1 06:54 06:55 206
TKA 1 07:08 07:09 217
MGRR 1 07:19 07:20 225
NIVARI [NEW] 1 07:28 07:29 229
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 1 07:41 07:42 238
ORC 1 07:54 07:55 249
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 08:27 Dest 260