JHS-CKTD MELA [5103] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHS-CKTD MELA [5103] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-CKTD MELA5103JHSCKTDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 19:00 0
ORC 1 19:19 19:20 11
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 1 19:36 19:37 22
NIVARI [NEW] 1 19:52 19:53 31
MGRR 1 20:03 20:04 35
TKA 1 20:17 20:18 43
RNRD 1 20:34 20:35 53
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 20:49 20:51 63
RORA 1 21:04 21:05 73
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 21:19 21:21 85
GTI 1 21:34 21:35 96
BELA TAL [BTX] 1 21:48 21:49 107
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 1 22:02 22:03 116
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 1 22:16 22:17 127
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 22:30 22:32 137
BPRA 1 22:45 22:46 148
KBR 1 22:59 23:00 159
MTH 1 23:13 23:14 171
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 23:27 23:28 180
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 23:42 23:50 191
DWI 2 00:13 00:14 201
KHURHAND [KHU] 2 00:25 00:26 210
ATARRA [ATE] 2 00:39 00:40 223
BUS 2 00:50 00:51 232
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 2 01:04 01:05 244
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 2 01:11 01:12 251
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 03:05 Dest 260
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.