GKP-ANVT HOLI SPL [5033] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-ANVT HOLI SPL [5033] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-ANVT HOLI SPL5033GKPANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 14:30 0
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 15:10 15:12 34
BASTI [BST] 1 15:40 15:45 64
GONDA JN [GD] 1 17:05 17:10 153
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 20:20 20:30 312
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:22 23:27 474
MORADABAD [MB] 2 01:30 01:35 564
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 05:00 Dest 718
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.