ANVT-GKP-SPL [5032] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ANVT-GKP-SPL [5032] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT-GKP-SPL5032ANVTGKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 07:15 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 07:50 07:52 12
MORADABAD [MB] 1 10:15 10:25 153
BAREILLY [BE] 1 12:07 12:09 244
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 16:45 16:55 479
GONDA JN [GD] 1 19:25 19:30 596
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 20:16 20:18 635
TULSIPUR [TLR] 1 21:00 21:02 665
BARHNI [BNY] 1 21:40 21:45 703
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 22:22 22:24 743
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 22:50 22:52 774
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 23:45 Dest 816
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.