5007 - PUJA SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 5007 known as PUJA SPECIAL runs from RAMNAGAR [RMR] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1478 km distance

PUJA SPECIAL [5007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUJA SPECIAL
RMRHWHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 Src 17:55 0
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 18:18 18:23 27
BAZPUR [BPZ] 1 18:42 18:44 48
LAL KUAN [LKU] 1 19:40 19:55 86
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 1 20:07 20:09 92
KICHHA [KHH] 1 20:19 20:21 103
BAHERI [BHI] 1 20:36 20:38 118
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR] 1 21:20 21:25 150
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 1 21:58 22:00 162
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 1 22:35 22:40 167
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:10 23:15 170
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 02:10 02:20 331
GONDA JN [GD] 2 05:15 05:20 490
BASTI [BST] 2 06:45 06:50 580
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 07:20 07:22 609
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 08:20 08:35 644
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 09:20 09:25 683
PADRAUNA [POU] 2 09:50 09:52 714
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 2 10:30 10:32 746
THAWE JN [THE] 2 12:20 12:25 782
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 13:20 13:25 810
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 15:15 15:20 871
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 16:25 16:30 924
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 16:40 16:45 930
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 2 17:50 17:52 968
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 20:00 20:10 1018
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 21:45 21:47 1057
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 23:25 23:30 1111
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 3 00:30 00:32 1155
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 3 00:58 01:00 1184
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 02:18 02:20 1265
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 02:50 02:52 1308
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 04:33 04:35 1372
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 07:10 Dest 1478