HW JU SPL [4832] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HW JU SPL [4832] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW JU SPL4832HWJUSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 16:45 0
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 16:55 16:57 3
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:25 18:40 75
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 19:18 19:20 110
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 20:30 20:40 157
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 21:10 21:12 184
PATIALA [PTA] 1 21:40 21:42 210
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 22:30 22:50 263
HISAR [HSR] 2 02:10 02:30 410
SIWANI [SWNI] 2 02:56 02:58 440
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 03:40 03:45 481
CHURU [CUR] 2 04:30 04:40 539
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 05:35 05:40 581
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 2 06:12 06:15 627
LADNUN [LAU] 2 06:26 06:29 637
DIDWANA [DIA] 2 06:52 06:55 668
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 2 07:23 07:25 704
KHATU [KHTU] 2 07:33 07:35 709
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 08:08 08:11 734
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 09:20 09:25 779
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 09:42 09:44 799
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 11:45 Dest 883
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.