4807 - RDRA JU EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RDRA JU EXP SPL [4807] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RDRA JU EXP SPL
RDRAJUHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMDEVRA [RDRA] 1 Src 13:30 0
PHALODI JN [PLCJ] 1 14:13 14:18 46
MARWAR LOHWAT [MWT] 1 14:44 14:46 75
OSIYAN [OSN] 1 15:23 15:25 118
TIVARI [TIW] 1 15:44 15:46 140
MARWAR MATHANYA [MMY] 1 15:57 15:59 150
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 16:26 16:28 180
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 17:00 Dest 183