HSR RGS EXP SPL [4792] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HSR RGS EXP SPL [4792] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR RGS EXP SPL4792HSRRGSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 07:05 0
HANSI [HNS] 1 07:35 07:40 23
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 08:20 08:40 60
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 09:04 09:06 87
KOSLI [KSI] 1 09:40 09:50 114
REWARI [RE] 1 10:30 10:50 142
ATELI [AEL] 1 11:23 11:25 179
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 11:40 11:42 194
DABLA [DBLA] 1 12:08 12:10 219
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 12:36 12:38 244
KANWAT [KAWT] 1 12:58 13:00 264
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 1 13:18 13:20 280
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 14:00 Dest 290
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.