4442 - GZB-ALJN EMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4442 known as GZB-ALJN EMU SPL runs from GHAZIABAD [GZB] to ALIGARH JN [ALJN] covering 113 km distance

GZB-ALJN EMU SPL [4442] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GZB-ALJN EMU SPL
GZBALJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 Src 10:55 0
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 11:10 11:11 17
DADRI [DER] 1 11:17 11:18 23
BRKY 1 11:23 11:24 28
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 11:29 11:30 33
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 11:38 11:39 41
WAIR [WAIR] 1 11:49 11:50 50
CHOLA [CHL] 1 11:56 11:57 55
GNRL 1 12:03 12:04 59
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 12:10 12:11 64
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 12:18 12:20 69
KAMP 1 12:25 12:26 75
DANWAR [DAR] 1 12:32 12:33 80
SOMNA [SOM] 1 12:42 12:43 91
KULWA [KLA] 1 12:52 12:53 101
MWUE 1 13:00 13:01 106
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 13:15 Dest 113