4441 - ALJN-GZB EMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4441 known as ALJN-GZB EMU SPL runs from ALIGARH JN [ALJN] to GHAZIABAD [GZB] covering 113 km distance

ALJN-GZB EMU SPL [4441] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALJN-GZB EMU SPL
ALJNGZBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 Src 13:25 0
MWUE 1 13:32 13:33 6
KULWA [KLA] 1 13:40 13:41 11
SOMNA [SOM] 1 13:50 13:51 22
DANWAR [DAR] 1 14:00 14:01 32
KAMP 1 14:07 14:08 37
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 14:14 14:16 43
SIKANDARPUR [SKQ] 1 14:23 14:24 48
GNRL 1 14:30 14:31 53
CHOLA [CHL] 1 14:37 14:38 58
WAIR [WAIR] 1 14:44 14:45 63
DANKAUR [DKDE] 1 14:55 14:56 71
AJAIBPUR [AJR] 1 15:04 15:05 79
BRKY 1 15:10 15:11 84
DADRI [DER] 1 15:15 15:16 89
MARIPAT [MIU] 1 15:22 15:23 95
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 15:40 Dest 113