4421 - LKO-ANVT EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4421 known as LKO-ANVT EXP SPL runs from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] to ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] covering 479 km distance

LKO-ANVT EXP SPL [4421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-ANVT EXP SPL
LKOANVTSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 22:45 0
HARDOI [HRI] 2 00:38 00:40 101
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 02:48 02:50 164
BAREILLY [BE] 2 04:01 04:03 235
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 05:03 05:05 298
MORADABAD [MB] 2 06:05 06:13 325
HAPUR [HPU] 2 07:43 07:45 429
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 08:43 08:45 466
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 09:30 Dest 479