4412 - NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4412 known as NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP runs from NEW DELHI [NDLS] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 492 km distance

NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP [4412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NDLS-LKO AC SUPER FAST SP
NDLSLKOHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 20:55 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 21:45 21:46 25
HAPUR [HPU] 1 22:18 22:20 62
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:10 00:15 166
BAREILLY [BE] 2 01:32 01:34 257
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 02:48 02:50 327
HARDOI [HRI] 2 03:41 03:43 390
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:30 Dest 492