4406 - DLI-DBG HOLI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4406 known as DLI-DBG HOLI SPL runs from DELHI [DLI] to DARBHANGA JN [DBG] covering 1139 km distance

DLI-DBG HOLI SPL [4406] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-DBG HOLI SPL
DLIDBGSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 11:15 0
MORADABAD [MB] 1 13:55 14:00 160
BAREILLY [BE] 1 15:24 15:26 251
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 18:55 19:05 486
GONDA JN [GD] 1 21:00 21:05 603
BASTI [BST] 1 22:25 22:30 692
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 00:05 00:15 757
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 01:05 01:10 806
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 02:22 02:27 876
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 03:40 03:45 936
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 04:50 04:55 996
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 06:30 06:35 1049
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 07:30 07:50 1101
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 09:30 Dest 1139