4405 - DBG-DLI HOLI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4405 known as DBG-DLI HOLI SPL runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to DELHI [DLI] covering 1139 km distance

DBG-DLI HOLI SPL [4405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-DLI HOLI SPL
DBGDLISPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 12:00 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 13:00 13:20 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 14:10 14:15 89
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 15:55 16:00 142
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 17:45 17:50 202
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 18:40 18:45 262
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 19:50 19:55 332
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 20:30 20:40 382
BASTI [BST] 1 21:32 21:35 446
GONDA JN [GD] 1 23:50 23:55 535
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:25 02:35 652
BAREILLY [BE] 2 07:24 07:26 887
MORADABAD [MB] 2 09:20 09:25 978
DELHI [DLI] 2 12:40 Dest 1139