4403 - BJU-NDLS WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BJU-NDLS WEEKLY EXP [4403] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJU-NDLS WEEKLY EXP
BJUNDLSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 21:35 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 22:30 22:35 50
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 23:20 23:25 102
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 00:15 00:20 156
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 02:15 02:20 215
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 03:10 03:15 276
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 04:10 04:15 346
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 05:15 05:25 395
BASTI [BST] 2 06:40 06:45 459
GONDA JN [GD] 2 07:50 07:55 549
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 10:55 11:05 666
BAREILLY [BE] 2 16:00 16:02 901
MORADABAD [MB] 2 17:30 17:40 991
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 22:10 Dest 1158