BE-HW EXP SPL [4369] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE-HW EXP SPL [4369] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-HW EXP SPL4369BEHWHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 20:40 0
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 21:35 21:37 63
MORADABAD [MB] 1 22:20 22:28 90
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 23:15 23:17 150
NAGINA [NGG] 1 23:30 23:32 166
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 23:50 23:52 188
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 00:28 00:30 230
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 01:30 Dest 257
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.