LKO-KOAA SUMMER SPL [4206] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-KOAA SUMMER SPL [4206] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-KOAA SUMMER SPL4206LKOKOAAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 23:55 0
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 02:05 02:10 139
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 05:40 05:55 283
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 07:00 07:15 301
BUXAR [BXR] 2 08:40 08:42 395
ARA [ARA] 2 09:27 09:29 464
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 10:10 10:12 504
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 10:45 10:55 513
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 11:28 11:30 559
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 12:10 12:12 602
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 12:50 12:52 636
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 13:50 13:55 690
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 14:45 14:47 734
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 15:20 15:22 763
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 16:09 16:11 820
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 17:05 17:10 845
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 17:50 17:52 888
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 18:59 19:01 951
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 20:03 20:05 1018
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 21:45 Dest 1061
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.