4116 - LTT-ALD SF SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 4116 known as LTT-ALD SF SPL runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 1345 km distance

LTT-ALD SF SPL [4116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-ALD SF SPL
LTTALDHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 14:20 0
THANE [TNA] 1 14:43 14:45 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 15:05 15:07 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 16:43 16:45 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 17:28 17:30 171
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 20:00 20:01 404
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 20:24 20:30 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 23:10 23:15 551
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 01:45 01:55 735
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 05:15 05:25 980
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:40 06:45 1071
SATNA [STA] 2 08:15 08:25 1169
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 10:48 10:50 1246
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 11:36 11:38 1301
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 12:45 Dest 1345