ALD-LTT SF SPL [4115] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ALD-LTT SF SPL [4115] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALD-LTT SF SPL4115ALDLTTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 11:50 0
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 12:28 12:30 43
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 13:41 13:43 99
SATNA [STA] 1 15:55 16:05 176
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:35 17:40 274
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 19:20 19:30 365
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 23:35 23:45 610
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:30 02:35 794
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:11 04:20 917
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 04:43 04:44 941
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 06:34 06:37 1101
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 07:42 07:45 1174
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 09:05 09:10 1225
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 10:57 11:00 1308
THANE [TNA] 2 11:26 11:28 1333
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 12:15 Dest 1350
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.