MFP-ANVT EXP SPL [4029] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MFP-ANVT EXP SPL [4029] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MFP-ANVT EXP SPL4029MFPANVTSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 Src 14:30 0
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 15:50 15:55 53
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 16:05 16:07 59
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 18:05 18:10 113
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 19:40 19:45 173
THAWE JN [THE] 1 20:13 20:15 201
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 1 20:56 20:58 238
PADRAUNA [POU] 1 21:28 21:30 269
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 22:06 22:08 300
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 22:50 23:10 339
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 00:08 00:10 374
BASTI [BST] 2 00:35 00:37 404
GONDA JN [GD] 2 01:40 01:45 493
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:35 04:45 610
BAREILLY [BE] 2 09:41 09:43 845
MORADABAD [MB] 2 11:45 11:55 936
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 14:56 14:58 1077
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 15:50 Dest 1089
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.