3512 Train Time Table, PNBE ASN SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PNBE ASN SPL [3512] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE ASN SPLPNBEASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 15:10 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 15:26 15:28 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 15:35 15:37 9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 15:58 16:00 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 16:29 16:31 89
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 16:41 16:43 96
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 17:48 17:50 123
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 19:05 19:10 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 19:43 19:45 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 20:16 20:18 250
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 20:50 20:52 292
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 21:06 21:08 306
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:00 Dest 331