ASN PNBE SPL [3511] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ASN PNBE SPL [3511] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASN PNBE SPL3511ASNPNBEHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 Src 07:15 0
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 07:37 07:39 24
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 07:53 07:55 39
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 08:30 08:32 81
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 08:56 08:58 110
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 09:55 10:00 154
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 11:16 11:18 208
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 11:53 11:55 235
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 12:08 12:10 242
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 13:01 13:03 286
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 13:36 13:38 321
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 13:50 13:52 329
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 14:10 Dest 331
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.