3430 - ANVT MLDT HOLI SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ANVT MLDT HOLI SPL [3430] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ANVT MLDT HOLI SPL
ANVTMLDTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 17:10 0
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 17:48 17:50 12
MORADABAD [MB] 1 20:30 20:40 153
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:55 03:05 479
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 05:38 05:40 619
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 09:50 10:00 762
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 10:40 10:45 781
BUXAR [BXR] 2 11:28 11:30 875
ARA [ARA] 2 12:15 12:17 943
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 13:50 14:00 993
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 14:45 14:47 1038
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 15:30 15:32 1082
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 16:25 16:30 1116
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 16:53 16:55 1139
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 17:22 17:27 1161
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 18:06 18:08 1190
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 18:45 18:50 1214
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 19:19 19:21 1244
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 20:30 20:35 1288
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 21:48 21:50 1342
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 22:50 22:52 1357
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 23:50 Dest 1391