HW MLDT SPL [3428] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HW MLDT SPL [3428] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW MLDT SPL3428HWMLDTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 16:05 0
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 17:15 17:20 27
MORADABAD [MB] 1 19:40 19:50 166
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 01:15 01:25 492
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 07:15 07:25 775
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 08:15 08:25 794
BUXAR [BXR] 2 09:37 09:39 888
ARA [ARA] 2 10:22 10:24 956
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 11:50 12:00 1006
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 12:46 12:48 1051
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 13:23 13:25 1095
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 15:00 15:05 1129
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 15:30 15:32 1152
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 16:05 16:10 1174
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 16:38 16:40 1203
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 17:30 17:35 1227
KAHALGAON [CLG] 2 18:16 18:18 1257
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 19:58 20:01 1301
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 20:56 20:58 1355
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 21:31 21:33 1370
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 23:30 Dest 1404
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.