MLDT HW SPL [3427] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLDT HW SPL [3427] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLDT HW SPL3427MLDTHWHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 Src 09:05 0
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 09:38 09:40 34
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 10:20 10:22 49
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 11:19 11:22 103
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 12:18 12:20 147
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 12:53 12:58 177
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 13:21 13:23 201
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 14:01 14:06 230
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 14:26 14:28 252
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 15:15 15:20 275
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 15:56 15:58 309
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 16:36 16:38 353
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:10 18:20 398
ARA [ARA] 1 19:18 19:20 447
BUXAR [BXR] 1 20:20 20:22 516
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:02 23:12 610
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 23:48 23:58 629
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 04:35 04:45 912
MORADABAD [MB] 2 10:35 10:45 1238
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 13:05 13:10 1377
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 2 13:50 Dest 1404
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.