3261 - HWH-PNBE EXAM SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH-PNBE EXAM SPL [3261] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-PNBE EXAM SPL
HWHPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 22:50 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 23:53 23:55 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:11 01:13 106
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 02:02 02:04 170
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:45 02:47 213
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 03:14 03:16 238
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 03:53 03:55 294
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 04:28 04:30 323
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 05:55 06:00 367
JAMUI [JMU] 2 06:23 06:25 393
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 06:46 06:48 421
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 07:23 07:25 455
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 08:15 08:17 499
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 08:58 09:00 534
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 2 09:15 09:17 542
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 09:45 Dest 544