CPR KOAA SPL [3136] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPR KOAA SPL [3136] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPR KOAA SPL3136CPRASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 Src 13:20 0
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 14:40 14:45 53
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 14:57 15:02 59
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 16:15 16:20 113
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 17:30 17:35 164
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 18:40 19:00 215
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 21:00 21:05 254
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 22:20 22:25 308
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 23:06 23:08 352
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 23:39 23:41 381
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 00:24 00:26 438
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:10 Dest 463
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.