KOAA CPR SPL [3135] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA CPR SPL [3135] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA CPR SPL3135KOAACPRHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 20:05 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 21:28 21:30 97
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 22:17 22:19 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:55 22:59 203
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:22 23:24 228
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 00:01 00:03 284
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 00:25 00:27 313
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 01:45 01:50 357
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 02:33 02:35 411
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 04:30 04:50 450
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 05:40 05:45 501
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 06:30 06:35 553
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 07:28 07:30 607
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 07:44 07:46 612
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 10:00 Dest 666
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.