GKP HWH HOLI SPL [3132] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP HWH HOLI SPL [3132] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP HWH HOLI SPL3132GKPHWHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 19:05 0
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 20:10 20:15 70
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 21:10 21:15 119
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 22:45 23:05 179
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 00:01 00:06 233
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 01:30 01:35 292
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 02:40 02:45 344
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 03:45 04:05 395
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 05:20 05:22 434
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 06:20 06:25 488
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 07:30 07:32 532
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 07:58 08:00 561
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 08:43 08:45 618
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 09:28 09:30 643
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 10:05 10:07 686
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 11:18 11:20 749
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 12:40 Dest 843
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.