HWH GKP HOLI SPL [3131] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH GKP HOLI SPL [3131] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH GKP HOLI SPL3131HWHGKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 23:55 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 01:05 01:07 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 01:52 01:54 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:34 02:36 200
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 02:59 03:01 225
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 03:40 03:42 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 04:39 04:41 311
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 06:25 06:35 355
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 07:35 07:37 409
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 09:20 09:40 448
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 10:35 10:40 499
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 2 11:25 11:30 550
SONPUR JN [SEE] 2 12:30 12:32 610
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 13:55 14:15 663
SIWAN JN [SV] 2 15:05 15:10 724
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 16:05 16:10 773
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 17:30 Dest 843
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.