3102 - PURI KOAA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3102 known as PURI KOAA SPL runs from PURI [PURI] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 544 km distance

PURI KOAA SPL [3102] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI KOAA SPL
PURIKOAAHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 22:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 23:29 23:30 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 00:05 00:10 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 01:05 01:10 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 02:00 02:02 160
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 02:43 02:45 203
BALASORE [BLS] 2 03:40 03:45 265
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 06:30 06:35 383
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 10:25 Dest 544