3059 - HWH-NJP PUJA SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3059 known as HWH-NJP PUJA SPL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] covering 560 km distance

HWH-NJP PUJA SPL [3059] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-NJP PUJA SPL
HWHNJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 00:10 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 01:08 01:10 94
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 03:20 03:22 206
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 06:10 06:25 327
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 07:33 07:35 415
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 08:25 08:27 472
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 1 08:52 08:54 503
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 10:10 Dest 560