RXL ASN SPL [3044] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RXL ASN SPL [3044] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL ASN SPL3044RXLASNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 12:00 0
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 14:10 14:15 82
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 16:05 16:10 149
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 16:53 16:58 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 17:55 18:15 238
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 19:16 19:18 277
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 20:40 20:45 331
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:50 21:52 375
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 22:23 22:25 404
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 23:07 23:09 460
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 23:45 Dest 485
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.