HWH GHY SPL [3019] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH GHY SPL [3019] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH GHY SPL3019HWHGHYSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 11:15 0
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 13:18 13:23 145
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 14:24 14:26 206
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 16:12 16:14 292
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 17:15 17:30 327
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 19:28 19:30 472
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 21:25 21:45 560
DHUPGURI [DQG] 1 22:58 23:00 625
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 23:51 23:53 686
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 00:13 00:15 704
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 01:10 01:12 783
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 02:20 02:25 811
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 2 03:00 03:02 855
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 04:00 04:05 920
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 05:05 05:07 961
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 05:40 Dest 968
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.