YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily
1528 Km
Train number 03010 is named as YNRK HWH SPL and travels 1528km distance
Train departs from station YOG N RISHIKESH at 20:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:00 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK | Src | 20:50 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
RAIWALA - RWL | 21:44 | 21:46 | 12 | 1 | ||||
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW | 22:10 | 22:20 | 23 | 1 | ||||
|
JWALAPUR - JWP | 22:27 | 22:29 | 27 | 1 | ||||
|
LAKSAR JN - LRJ | 22:55 | 23:00 | 50 | 1 | ||||
|
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD | 23:38 | 23:43 | 91 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGINA - NGG | 00:01 | 00:03 | 113 | 2 | ||||
|
DHAMPUR - DPR | 00:19 | 00:21 | 130 | 2 | ||||
|
SEOHARA - SEO | 00:37 | 00:39 | 144 | 2 | ||||
|
MORADABAD - MB | 01:55 | 02:03 | 190 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMPUR - RMU | 02:30 | 02:32 | 217 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGARIA SADAT - NRS | 02:58 | 03:00 | 249 | 2 | ||||
|
BAREILLY - BE | 03:47 | 03:49 | 280 | 2 | ||||
|
PITAMBARPUR - PMR | 04:09 | 04:11 | 300 | 2 | ||||
|
TILHAR - TLH | 04:37 | 04:39 | 332 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN | 05:08 | 05:10 | 351 | 2 | ||||
|
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI | 05:44 | 05:46 | 381 | 2 | ||||
|
HARDOI - HRI | 06:13 | 06:15 | 413 | 2 | ||||
|
BALAMU JN - BLM | 06:42 | 06:44 | 447 | 2 | ||||
|
SANDILA - SAN | 07:02 | 07:04 | 467 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 08:35 | 08:45 | 515 | 2 | ||||
|
BARABANKI JN - BBK | 09:24 | 09:26 | 544 | 2 | ||||
|
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ | 09:45 | 09:46 | 562 | 2 | ||||
|
DARYABAD - DYD | 10:02 | 10:03 | 582 | 2 | ||||
|
RUDAULI - RDL | 10:21 | 10:23 | 605 | 2 | ||||
|
SOHWAL - SLW | 10:43 | 10:44 | 628 | 2 | ||||
|
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC | 11:05 | 11:10 | 643 | 2 | ||||
|
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND | 11:20 | 11:21 | 646 | 2 | ||||
|
AYODHYA - AY | 11:30 | 11:32 | 650 | 2 | ||||
|
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ | 12:01 | 12:02 | 682 | 2 | ||||
|
AKBARPUR - ABP | 12:17 | 12:21 | 704 | 2 | ||||
|
MALIPUR - MLPR | 12:43 | 12:45 | 723 | 2 | ||||
|
BILWAI - BWI | 13:08 | 13:09 | 737 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG | 13:23 | 13:25 | 748 | 2 | ||||
|
KHETA SARAI - KS | 13:43 | 13:44 | 758 | 2 | ||||
|
JAUNPUR JN - JNU | 14:06 | 14:08 | 781 | 2 | ||||
|
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD | 14:23 | 14:25 | 788 | 2 | ||||
|
JALALGANJ - JLL | 14:39 | 14:40 | 799 | 2 | ||||
|
KHALISPUR - KSF | 14:51 | 14:52 | 811 | 2 | ||||
|
BABATPUR - BTP | 15:06 | 15:07 | 820 | 2 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 16:05 | 16:15 | 839 | 2 | ||||
|
KASHI - KEI | 16:28 | 16:30 | 844 | 2 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 17:08 | 17:28 | 855 | 2 | ||||
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU | 18:08 | 18:10 | 908 | 2 | ||||
|
KUDRA - KTQ | 18:26 | 18:28 | 930 | 2 | ||||
|
SASARAM - SSM | 18:47 | 18:49 | 955 | 2 | ||||
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS | 19:05 | 19:07 | 973 | 2 | ||||
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR | 19:19 | 19:21 | 990 | 2 | ||||
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ | 19:43 | 19:45 | 1021 | 2 | ||||
|
GURARU - GRRU | 19:57 | 19:59 | 1037 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 20:45 | 20:50 | 1058 | 2 | ||||
|
PAHARPUR - PRP | 21:46 | 21:48 | 1091 | 2 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 22:35 | 22:37 | 1135 | 2 | ||||
|
PARSABAD - PSB | 22:54 | 22:56 | 1161 | 2 | ||||
|
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD | 23:11 | 23:13 | 1183 | 2 | ||||
|
PARASNATH - PNME | 23:34 | 23:36 | 1210 | 2 | ||||
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO | 23:54 | 23:59 | 1228 | 2 | ||||
|
DHANBAD JN - DHN | 01:03 | 01:08 | 1257 | 3 | ||||
|
BARAKAR - BRR | 02:14 | 02:16 | 1299 | 3 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 02:39 | 02:44 | 1316 | 3 | ||||
|
RANIGANJ - RNG | 02:59 | 03:01 | 1334 | 3 | ||||
|
DURGAPUR - DGR | 03:19 | 03:21 | 1358 | 3 | ||||
|
PANAGARH - PAN | 03:34 | 03:36 | 1373 | 3 | ||||
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | 04:31 | 04:36 | 1421 | 3 | ||||
|
BANDEL JN - BDC | 05:40 | 05:45 | 1489 | 3 | ||||
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR | 05:52 | 05:54 | 1496 | 3 | ||||
|
SERAMPORE - SRP | 06:09 | 06:14 | 1509 | 3 | ||||
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | 07:00 | Dstn | 1528 | 3 |
FAQS
YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 covers 1528 kilometer to reach destination.
YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 passes through 68 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 arrives at destination at 07:00.
YNRK HWH SPL - 03010 departs from source at 20:50.