3007 - HWH SHC SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 3007 known as HWH SHC SPL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SAHARSA JN [SHC] covering 563 km distance

HWH SHC SPL [3007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH SHC SPL
HWHSHCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 21:55 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 22:52 22:54 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 23:53 23:56 106
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 00:48 00:50 158
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 02:10 02:15 218
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 2 04:05 04:10 300
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 2 05:05 05:10 354
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 06:20 06:25 428
MONGHYR [MGR] 2 07:28 07:30 490
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 08:00 08:02 509
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 08:12 08:14 518
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 2 08:45 08:47 546
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 2 09:45 Dest 563