PURI-SRC SPECIAL [2810] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-SRC SPECIAL [2810] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SRC SPECIAL2810PURISRCSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 13:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 14:40 14:45 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 15:05 15:10 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 15:40 15:45 88
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 16:53 16:55 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 17:30 17:32 199
BALASORE [BLS] 1 18:15 18:17 261
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:05 20:10 380
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 22:15 Dest 490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.