2809 - SRC PURI SPECIAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2809 known as SRC PURI SPECIAL runs from SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] to PURI [PURI] covering 490 km distance

SRC PURI SPECIAL [2809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRC PURI SPECIAL
SRCPURISPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 19:00 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 20:27 20:32 110
BALASORE [BLS] 1 22:00 22:02 228
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 23:05 23:07 290
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 23:33 23:35 333
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:25 00:30 401
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:10 01:15 428
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 01:45 01:55 447
PURI [PURI] 2 03:20 Dest 490