2792 - PNBE-SC HSP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 2792 known as PNBE-SC HSP runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 1857 km distance

PNBE-SC HSP [2792] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-SC HSP
PNBESCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 13:30 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 13:45 13:47 9
ARA [ARA] 1 14:18 14:20 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 15:06 15:08 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 16:57 17:07 211
CHEOKI [COI] 1 19:35 19:40 356
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 21:00 21:02 454
SATNA [STA] 1 22:10 22:20 531
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 01:05 01:15 720
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:40 05:50 966
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:40 10:50 1263
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 14:50 15:00 1474
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 16:38 16:40 1602
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 16:48 17:00 1615
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 18:03 18:05 1717
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 20:30 Dest 1857