JP-HYB SPECIAL [2732] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP-HYB SPECIAL [2732] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP-HYB SPECIAL2732JPHYBSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 15:00 0
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 15:41 15:43 54
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 16:23 16:25 105
AJMER JN [AII] 1 17:10 17:40 134
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 19:30 19:35 266
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 20:55 21:05 320
NIMACH [NMH] 1 21:53 21:55 376
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 22:43 22:45 425
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 00:25 00:50 509
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 01:30 01:32 553
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 02:30 02:40 608
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:15 06:25 792
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 08:15 08:30 884
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 11:40 11:45 1067
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 12:33 12:35 1136
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 14:05 14:07 1233
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 15:15 15:25 1322
WASHIM [WHM] 2 16:35 16:36 1401
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 17:15 17:16 1449
BASMAT [BMF] 2 18:08 18:09 1507
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 18:45 19:10 1529
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 19:45 19:50 1560
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 20:23 20:25 1582
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 21:03 21:05 1631
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 21:40 21:42 1670
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 22:30 22:32 1722
MEDCHAL [MED] 2 23:40 23:42 1803
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 3 01:00 01:10 1833
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 3 02:00 Dest 1840
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.