TPTY-VSKP SPL [2708] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-VSKP SPL [2708] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-VSKP SPL2708TPTYVSKPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 10:30 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 10:50 10:52 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 11:10 11:12 32
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 12:15 12:17 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 12:42 12:44 131
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 14:20 14:22 247
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 14:57 14:59 296
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 15:55 15:57 354
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 17:55 18:10 385
ELURU [EE] 1 18:53 18:55 445
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 19:25 19:27 492
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 20:25 20:27 535
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 21:10 21:12 585
TUNI [TUNI] 1 21:40 21:42 638
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 22:50 22:52 702
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 23:40 23:42 718
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 00:10 Dest 736
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.