HWH-SC SPECIAL [2514] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

HWH-SC SPECIAL [2514] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-SC SPECIAL2514HWHSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 01:05 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 02:45 03:00 117
BALASORE [BLS] 1 04:25 04:27 235
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 05:23 05:25 297
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 05:56 05:58 340
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 06:55 07:00 411
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 07:40 07:45 439
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 08:20 08:40 458
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 09:28 09:30 528
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 10:20 10:25 604
PALASA [PSA] 1 12:00 12:02 678
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 12:53 12:55 751
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 13:50 13:55 821
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 15:05 15:50 881
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 18:50 18:52 1082
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:40 21:55 1232
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 04:00 Dest 1592
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.