KYQ - ANVT HOLI SPL [2503] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ - ANVT HOLI SPL [2503] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - ANVT HOLI SPL2503KYQANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 10:00 0
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 12:30 12:35 201
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 16:10 16:20 453
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 19:45 19:55 654
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 22:35 22:45 833
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 02:05 02:10 980
BALLIA [BUI] 2 03:00 03:05 1045
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 05:10 05:20 1185
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 12:25 12:35 1468
MORADABAD [MB] 2 17:50 18:00 1794
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 21:30 Dest 1948
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.