DHN-ANVT SUPER FAST SPL [2395] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DHN-ANVT SUPER FAST SPL [2395] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHN-ANVT SUPER FAST SPL2395DHNANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 Src 18:00 0
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 18:35 18:40 29
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 18:56 18:58 47
KODERMA [KQR] 1 19:55 20:00 122
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 21:30 21:35 198
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 23:04 23:06 283
SASARAM [SSM] 1 23:21 23:23 301
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:05 02:15 403
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:50 04:55 556
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 07:30 07:35 751
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 15:00 Dest 1185
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.