PNBE-ANVT SUPERFAST SPL [2365] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNBE-ANVT SUPERFAST SPL [2365] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE-ANVT SUPERFAST SPL2365PNBEANVTHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 20:30 0
ARA [ARA] 1 21:15 21:17 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 22:10 22:12 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 00:02 00:12 211
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:50 04:55 365
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 07:25 07:35 559
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 12:05 12:07 868
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 14:20 Dest 994
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.