AII SDAH SPL [2264] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII SDAH SPL [2264] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII SDAH SPL2264AIISDAHHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 01:40 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 02:09 02:11 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 02:50 02:52 79
JAIPUR [JP] 1 03:45 03:55 134
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 04:06 04:08 140
DAUSA [DO] 1 04:44 04:46 195
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 05:16 05:18 224
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 08:30 08:55 375
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 09:55 10:00 398
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 13:20 13:30 628
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 16:00 16:05 823
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 19:05 19:15 972
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 21:50 21:55 1175
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 2 00:30 00:35 1374
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 07:30 Dest 1643
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.